Tatsuma Yoshida

Ventforet Kofu

吉田 達磨

Data di Nascita
9 June, 1974 (45 anni)
Luogo di Nascita
Misatoshi, Saitama
Nazionalità
Club Attuale

Storia

Squadra Data Carica
Ventforet Kofu   Ventforet Kofu 1 February, 2017 - 30 April, 2018 Allenatore
Ventforet Kofu   Ventforet Kofu 1 January, 2017 - Allenatore
Albirex Niigata   Albirex Niigata 1 February, 2016 - 27 September, 2016 Allenatore
Albirex Niigata   Albirex Niigata 1 January, 2016 - 27 September, 2016 Allenatore
Kashiwa Reysol   Kashiwa Reysol 1 February, 2015 - 31 January, 2016 Allenatore
Kashiwa Reysol   Kashiwa Reysol 1 January, 2015 - 31 December, 2015 Allenatore
Kashiwa Reysol   Kashiwa Reysol 1 October, 2012 - 31 December, 2014
Kashiwa Reysol   Kashiwa Reysol 1 October, 2012 - 31 January, 2015
Kashiwa Reysol   Kashiwa Reysol 1 February, 2011 - 31 January, 2012
Kashiwa Reysol   Kashiwa Reysol 1 January, 2011 - 31 December, 2011
Kashiwa Reysol   Kashiwa Reysol 1 February, 2010 - 31 January, 2011
Kashiwa Reysol   Kashiwa Reysol 1 January, 2010 - 31 December, 2010
Kashiwa Reysol   Kashiwa Reysol (Giovanili) 1 February, 2006 - 31 January, 2008
Kashiwa Reysol   Kashiwa Reysol 1 February, 2003 - 31 January, 2006
Kashiwa Reysol   Kashiwa Reysol (Giovanili) 1 January, 2003 - 31 December, 2009 Allenatore

Personale

Akira Ito
Akira Ito
Allenatore